Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LARRY WILLIAMS

Inmate Records Results ID: #33430950-LARRY-WILLIAMS

Id: 33430950
First name: LARRY
Last name: WILLIAMS
Gender: Male
Race: Black
Arrest date: 2014-08-21 12:00:00
Age: 41
Display: 1
Address: SPARTA, WI, 54656, County of MONROE
City: SPARTA
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54656
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 213
Height: 5' 11"
Location: Institution (Address: 820 Industrial DR, Suite 6, Sparta, WI 54656)
Alias: JIG WILLIAMS; LARRY N WILLIAMS; LARRY WILLIAMS
Birth year: 1974
County: Milwaukee
Charges count: 2
Created at: 2021-01-06 23:16:38
Updated at: 2021-01-06 23:16:38

Charges on file for LARRY WILLIAMS

Id: 18320947
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 18320948
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -