Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM GEORGE J

Inmate Records Results ID: #34305138-WILLIAM-GEORGE J

Id: 34305138
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: GEORGE
Middle name: J
Gender: Male
Race: White
Age: 22
Display: 1
Address: PORT EDWARDS, WI, 54469, County of WOOD
City: PORT EDWARDS
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54469
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 150
Height: 5' 9"
Location: Institution (Address: 131 24th ST, Wisc Rapids, WI 54494)
Alias: WILLIAM J GEORGE; WILLIAM GEORGE
Birth year: 1993
County: Waushara
Charges count: 5
Created at: 2021-01-06 08:23:31
Updated at: 2021-01-06 08:23:31

Charges on file for WILLIAM GEORGE

Id: 18575309
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 18575310
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 18575311
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 18575312
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 18575313
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -