Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LUIS HERRERA

Inmate Records Results ID: #35566660-LUIS-HERRERA

Id: 35566660
First name: LUIS
Last name: HERRERA
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2011-11-18 12:00:00
Age: 44
Display: 1
Address: KENOSHA, WI, 53140, County of KENOSHA
City: KENOSHA
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53140
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 237
Height: 5' 11"
Location: Institution (Address: 1212 60th ST, Kenosha, WI 53140)
Alias: LUIS A HERRERA; LUIS HERRERA
Birth year: 1971
County: Kenosha
Charges count: 3
Created at: 2021-02-26 07:49:48
Updated at: 2021-02-26 07:49:48

Charges on file for LUIS HERRERA

Id: 18843173
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 18843174
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 18843175
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -