Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON A

Inmate Records Results ID: #36019091-WILLIAM-JOHNSON A

Id: 36019091
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: A
Gender: Male
Race: American Indian Or Americ
Age: 18
Display: 1
Address: GREEN BAY, WI, 54304, County of BROWN
City: GREEN BAY
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54304
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 165
Height: 5' 8"
Location: Institution (Address: 2783 Freedom RD, Oneida, WI 54155)
Alias: WILLIAM A JOHNSON
Birth year: 1997
County: Brown
Charges count: 2
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 18936526
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 18936527
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -