Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LUIS RUIZ

Inmate Records Results ID: #37480008-LUIS-RUIZ

Id: 37480008
Visibility: 1
First name: LUIS
Last name: RUIZ
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2015-07-20 12:00:00
Age: 35
Display: 1
Address: KENOSHA, WI, 53144-3406, County of KENOSHA
City: KENOSHA
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53144-3406
Location: Institution (Address: 1567 19th AVE, Kenosha, WI 53140)
Alias: LUIS J RUIZ
Birth year: 1981
County: Kenosha
Charges count: 2
Created at: 2021-04-19 22:22:06
Updated at: 2021-04-19 22:22:06

Charges on file for LUIS RUIZ

Id: 19733402
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 19733403
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -