Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON

Inmate Records Results ID: #39116155-WILLIAM-JOHNSON

Id: 39116155
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2016-06-15 12:00:00
Age: 30
Display: 1
Address: EAU CLAIRE, WI, 54701, County of EAU CLAIRE
City: EAU CLAIRE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54701
Eye color: Hazel
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 180
Height: 5' 11"
Location: Institution (Address: 2700 College DR, Rice Lake, WI 54868)
Alias: WILLIAM W JOHNSON JR; WILLIAM W JOHNSON; WILLIAM JOHNSON JR; WILLIAM JOHNSON
Birth year: 1985
County: Eau Claire
Charges count: 9
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 22963706
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 22963707
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 22963708
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 22963709
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 22963710
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 22963711
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 22963712
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 22963713
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 22963714
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -