Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON S

Inmate Records Results ID: #40588062-WILLIAM-JOHNSON S

Id: 40588062
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: S
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2016-09-28 12:00:00
Age: 27
Display: 1
Address: BARABOO, WI, 53913, County of SAUK
City: BARABOO
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53913
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 247
Height: 6' 1"
Location: Institution (Address: 1000 Log Lodge CT, Baraboo, WI 53913)
Alias: WILLIAM S JOHNSON; WILLIAM JOHNSON
Birth year: 1989
County: Rusk
Charges count: 8
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 25872905
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 25872906
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 25872907
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 25872908
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 25872909
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 25872910
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 25872911
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 25872912
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -