Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON A

Inmate Records Results ID: #45856512-WILLIAM-JOHNSON A

Id: 45856512
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: A
Gender: Male
Race: American Indian Or Americ
Arrest date: 2017-09-12 12:00:00
Age: 21
Display: 1
Address: SEYMOUR, WI, 54165, County of OUTAGAMIE
City: SEYMOUR
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54165
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 200
Height: 5' 7"
Alias: WILLIAM A JOHNSON
Birth year: 1997
County: Outagamie
Charges count: 3
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 36474782
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 36474783
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 36474784
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -