Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON W

Inmate Records Results ID: #48415737-WILLIAM-JOHNSON W

Id: 48415737
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: W
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2018-02-14 12:00:00
Age: 33
Display: 1
Address: RICE LAKE, WI, 54868, County of BARRON
City: RICE LAKE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54868
Eye color: Hazel
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 197
Height: 5' 9"
Alias: WILLIAM W JOHNSON JR; WILLIAM W JOHNSON; WILLIAM JOHNSON JR; WILLIAM JOHNSON
Birth year: 1985
County: Barron
Charges count: 10
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 41568080
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568081
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568082
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568083
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568084
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568085
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568086
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568087
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568088
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41568089
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -