Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON D

Inmate Records Results ID: #48579951-WILLIAM-JOHNSON D

Id: 48579951
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: D
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2011-03-10 12:00:00
Age: 36
Display: 1
Address: DRESSER, WI, 54009, County of POLK
City: DRESSER
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54009
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 215
Height: 6' 3"
Alias: WILLIAM D JOHNSON; BILL D JOHNSON; BILL JOHNSON; WILIAM D JOHNSON; WILLIAM D BILL; WILLIAM JOHNSON; X JOHNSON
Birth year: 1982
County: Polk
Charges count: 5
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 41921541
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41921542
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41921543
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41921544
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 41921545
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -