Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LUIS GOMEZ M JR

Inmate Records Results ID: #48970450-LUIS-GOMEZ M JR

Id: 48970450
First name: LUIS
Last name: GOMEZ
Middle name: M JR
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2018-03-09 12:00:00
Age: 28
Display: 1
Address: SUN PRAIRIE, WI, 53590, County of DANE
City: SUN PRAIRIE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53590
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 190
Height: 6' 1"
Alias: LUIS M GOMEZ JR; LUIS M GOMEZ
Birth year: 1990
County: Dane
Charges count: 3
Created at: 2021-02-19 02:23:51
Updated at: 2021-02-19 02:23:51

Charges on file for LUIS GOMEZ

Id: 42747428
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 42747429
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 42747430
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -