Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LUIS RAMIREZ A

Inmate Records Results ID: #49319809-LUIS-RAMIREZ A

Id: 49319809
Visibility: 1
First name: LUIS
Last name: RAMIREZ
Middle name: A
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2018-11-02 12:00:00
Age: 25
Display: 1
Address: MILWAUKEE, WI, 53221, County of MILWAUKEE
City: MILWAUKEE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53221
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 135
Height: 5' 9"
Alias: LOUIE RAMIREZ; LUIS A RAMIREZ
Birth year: 1993
County: Milwaukee
Charges count: 2
Created at: 2021-04-27 16:17:52
Updated at: 2021-04-27 16:17:52

Charges on file for LUIS RAMIREZ

Id: 43443995
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 43443996
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -