Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LINDSAY GARCIA R

Inmate Records Results ID: #49417321-LINDSAY-GARCIA R

Id: 49417321
First name: LINDSAY
Last name: GARCIA
Middle name: R
Gender: Female
Race: White
Arrest date: 2019-04-22 12:00:00
Age: 34
Display: 1
Address: RACINE, WI, 53404, County of RACINE
City: RACINE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53404
Alias: LINDSAY GARCIA; LINDSAY R GARCIA
Birth year: 1984
County: Racine
Charges count: 2
Created at: 2021-01-06 13:29:03
Updated at: 2021-01-06 13:29:03

Charges on file for LINDSAY GARCIA

Id: 43638157
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 43638158
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -