Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM GEORGE J

Inmate Records Results ID: #49926496-WILLIAM-GEORGE J

Id: 49926496
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: GEORGE
Middle name: J
Gender: Male
Race: American Indian Or Americ
Arrest date: 2017-08-01 12:00:00
Age: 26
Display: 1
Address: PORT EDWARDS, WI, 54469, County of WOOD
City: PORT EDWARDS
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54469
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Red
Weight: 190
Height: 5' 11"
Alias: WILLIAM J GEORGE; WILLIAM GEORGE; BILLY J GEORGE; WILLIAM J BOONE
Birth year: 1993
County: Wood
Charges count: 6
Created at: 2021-01-06 08:23:31
Updated at: 2021-01-06 08:23:31

Charges on file for WILLIAM GEORGE

Id: 44751638
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 44751639
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 44751640
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 44751641
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 44751642
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 44751643
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -