Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON C

Inmate Records Results ID: #50060805-WILLIAM-JOHNSON C

Id: 50060805
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: C
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2019-07-30 12:00:00
Age: 41
Display: 1
Address: NEENAH, WI, 54956-1279, County of WINNEBAGO
City: NEENAH
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54956-1279
Eye color: Hazel
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 216
Height: 6' 0"
Alias: BILL C JOHNSON; WILLIAM C JOHNSON
Birth year: 1978
County: Winnebago
Charges count: 4
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 45051540
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 45051541
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 45051542
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 45051543
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -