Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON E

Inmate Records Results ID: #5021098-WILLIAM-JOHNSON E

Id: 5021098
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: E
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2014-01-15 12:00:00
Age: 44
Display: 1
Address: DELAVAN, WI, 53115, County of WALWORTH
City: DELAVAN
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53115
Location: Institution (Address: 220 S. County Road H, Suite C, Elkhorn, WI 53121)
Dob: 1969-12-31 19:00:00
Alias: JOHN WILLIAMS
Birth year: 1981
County: Vernon
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON