Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON S

Inmate Records Results ID: #50218023-WILLIAM-JOHNSON S

Id: 50218023
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: S
Gender: Male
Race: Black
Arrest date: 2017-02-23 12:00:00
Age: 36
Display: 1
Address: SHEBOYGAN, WI, 53081, County of SHEBOYGAN
City: SHEBOYGAN
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53081
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Bald
Weight: 163
Height: 5' 7"
Alias: WILL JOHNSON; WILLIAM S JOHNSON; WILLIAM JOHNSON; WILLIE JOHNSON
Birth year: 1983
County: Sheboygan
Charges count: 5
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 45375399
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 45375400
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 45375401
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 45375402
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 45375403
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -