Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON

Inmate Records Results ID: #5032973-WILLIAM-JOHNSON

Id: 5032973
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2007-10-17 12:00:00
Age: 37
Display: 1
Address: RICE LAKE, WI, 54868, County of BARRON
City: RICE LAKE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54868
Eye color: Hazel
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 180
Height: 5' 11"
Location: Institution (Address: 2700 College Drive, P.O. Box 68, Rice Lake, WI 54868-0068)
Dob: 1969-12-31 19:00:00
Alias: WILLIAM W JOHNSON
Birth year: 1985
County: Barron
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON