Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LORENZO PARKER L

Inmate Records Results ID: #51807534-LORENZO-PARKER L

Id: 51807534
First name: LORENZO
Last name: PARKER
Middle name: L
Gender: Male
Race: Black
Arrest date: 1970-01-01 12:00:00
Age: 19
Display: 1
Address: MILWAUKEE, WI, 53208, County of MILWAUKEE
City: MILWAUKEE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53208
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 155
Height: 5' 7"
Alias: LORENZO L PARKER
Birth year: 2000
County: Milwaukee
Charges count: 1
Created at: 2021-01-06 16:33:30
Updated at: 2021-01-06 16:33:30

Charges on file for LORENZO PARKER

Id: 48891958
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -