Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on WILLIAM JOHNSON G JR

Inmate Records Results ID: #51817305-WILLIAM-JOHNSON G JR

Id: 51817305
First name: WILLIAM
Last name: JOHNSON
Middle name: G JR
Gender: Male
Race: Black
Arrest date: 2020-02-11 12:00:00
Age: 29
Display: 1
Address: RACINE, WI, 53403, County of RACINE
City: RACINE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53403
Alias: WILLIAM G HETRICK; WILLIAM G JOHNSON JR; WILLIAM G JOHNSON
Birth year: 1990
County: Racine
Charges count: 1
Created at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23
Updated at: 2021-01-06 07:04:23

Charges on file for WILLIAM JOHNSON

Id: 48910318
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -