Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LUIS MARTINEZ A

Inmate Records Results ID: #53160688-LUIS-MARTINEZ A

Id: 53160688
First name: LUIS
Last name: MARTINEZ
Middle name: A
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 1970-01-01 12:00:00
Age: 29
Display: 1
Address: PEWAUKEE, WI, 53072, County of WAUKESHA
City: PEWAUKEE
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53072
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 160
Height: 5' 8"
Alias: LUIS A MARTINEZ; LUIS A BURGOS; LUIS A MARTINEZ JR; LUIS BURGOS MARTINEZ; LUIS BURGOS-MARTINEZ; LUIS BURGOSMARTINEZ; LUIS MARTINEZ JR; LUIS MARTINEZ
Birth year: 1990
County: Waukesha
Charges count: 1
Created at: 2021-02-28 14:15:19
Updated at: 2021-02-28 14:15:19

Charges on file for LUIS MARTINEZ

Id: 51432086
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -