Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LUIS CHAVEZ J

Inmate Records Results ID: #53277259-LUIS-CHAVEZ J

Id: 53277259
First name: LUIS
Last name: CHAVEZ
Middle name: J
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2020-08-27 12:00:00
Age: 45
Display: 1
Address: APPLETON, WI, 54912-3, County of OUTAGAMIE
City: APPLETON
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54912-3
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 185
Height: 5' 8"
Alias: LUIS J CHAVEZ; LUIS CHAVEZ JR; LUIS J CHAVEZ JR
Birth year: 1974
County: Outagamie
Charges count: 1
Created at: 2021-02-18 09:25:28
Updated at: 2021-02-18 09:25:28

Charges on file for LUIS CHAVEZ

Id: 51669979
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -