Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LUIS RAMOS J

Inmate Records Results ID: #53754846-LUIS-RAMOS J

Id: 53754846
First name: LUIS
Last name: RAMOS
Middle name: J
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 2020-09-14 12:00:00
Age: 30
Display: 1
Address: OTEAPAN VER, MX, 96330, County of OUT-OF-STATE
City: OTEAPAN VER
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 96330
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 210
Height: 5' 10"
Alias: JOSE G SANCHEZ; LUIS J RAMOS; LUIS RAMOSLURIA; LUIS RAMOS-LURIA
Birth year: 1990
County: Out-of-state
Charges count: 1
Created at: 2021-02-27 16:53:54
Updated at: 2021-02-27 16:53:54

Charges on file for LUIS RAMOS

Id: 52719568
Charge: -
Degree: -
Level: -
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -