Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LUIS HERRERA

Inmate Records Results ID: #6118555-LUIS-HERRERA

Id: 6118555
Visibility: 1
First name: LUIS
Last name: HERRERA
Gender: Male
Race: White
Arrest date: 1996-05-16 12:00:00
Age: 26
Display: 1
Address: KENOSHA, WI, 53142, County of KENOSHA
City: KENOSHA
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 53142
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 237
Height: 5' 11"
Location: Institution (Address: 1212 60th Street, Kenosha, WI 53140)
Dob: 1969-12-31 19:00:00
Alias: LUIS A HERRERA
Birth year: 1971
County: Kenosha
Charges count: 10
Created at: 2021-04-15 02:40:28
Updated at: 2021-04-15 02:40:28

Charges on file for LUIS HERRERA

Id: 11061431
Charge: Forgery-Uttering
Degree: C
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061432
Charge: Forgery-Uttering
Degree: C
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061433
Charge: Forgery-Uttering
Degree: C
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061434
Charge: Forgery-Uttering
Degree: C
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061435
Charge: Forgery-Uttering
Degree: C
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061436
Charge: Forgery-Uttering
Degree: C
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061437
Charge: Theft-Movable Property (>$500-2500)
Degree: E
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061438
Charge: Theft-Movable Property <=$1000
Degree: A
Level: Misdemeanor
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061439
Charge: Theft-Movable Property <=$1000
Degree: A
Level: Misdemeanor
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 11061440
Charge: Theft-Movable Property <=$1000
Degree: A
Level: Misdemeanor
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -