Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LORENZO PARKER L

Inmate Records Results ID: #7068391-LORENZO-PARKER L

Id: 7068391
First name: LORENZO
Last name: PARKER
Middle name: L
Gender: Male
Race: Black
Arrest date: 2014-08-14 12:00:00
Age: 34
Display: 1
Address: 10500 West Fond Du Lac Avenue #9, Milwaukee, WI 53224
Street: 10500 West Fond Du Lac Avenue #9
City: Milwaukee
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 10500
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 170
Height: 510
Dob: 1980-05-10 00:00:00
Alias: Parker, Lorenzo Laron | Parker, Lorenzo L
Birth year: 1980
County: Milwaukee
Charges count: 1
Created at: 2021-01-06 16:33:30
Updated at: 2021-01-06 16:33:30

Charges on file for LORENZO PARKER

Id: 12572721
Charge: POSSESS W/INTENT-COCAINE (>5-15G)
Degree: -
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: Branch 03
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -