Search Inmate Records
Please enter First Name
Please enter Last Name
Please select a State

Inmate Search Results on LARRY WILLIAMS

Inmate Records Results ID: #7592865-LARRY-WILLIAMS

Id: 7592865
First name: LARRY
Last name: WILLIAMS
Gender: Male
Race: Black
Arrest date: 2005-04-04 12:00:00
Age: 35
Display: 1
Address: SPARTA, WI, 54656, County of MONROE
City: SPARTA
State: Wisconsin
Zip: 54656
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Weight: 213
Height: 5' 11"
Location: Institution (Address: 820 Industrial Drive, Suite 6, Sparta, WI 54656)
Dob: 1969-12-31 19:00:00
Alias: JIG WILLIAMS
Birth year: 1974
County: Milwaukee
Charges count: 6
Created at: 2021-01-06 23:16:38
Updated at: 2021-01-06 23:16:38

Charges on file for LARRY WILLIAMS

Id: 13331413
Charge: Battery
Degree: A
Level: Misdemeanor
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 13331414
Charge: Burglary-Armed w/ Dangerous Weapon
Degree: E
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 13331415
Charge: Armed Robbery with Threat of Force
Degree: C
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 13331416
Charge: 1st-Degree Recklessly Endangering Safety
Degree: F
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 13331417
Charge: 1st-Degree Recklessly Endangering Safety
Degree: F
Level: Felony
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -
Id: 13331418
Charge: Criminal Damage to Property
Degree: A
Level: Misdemeanor
Bond: -
Counts: -
Court: -
Arresting agency: -
Agency: -